The sleek UFiber loco is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features extremely low power consumption and the choice of 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB power.

Features:
High-Performance GPON CPE
LED diodes for easy diagnostics
Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
GPON WAN Port
RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
SC/APC Fiber Connector

Ubiquiti UF-LOCO Ufiber Loco Gigabit GPON Optical Network Unit (EU Plug)

SKU: UF-LOCO
£40.20Price
  • thisismyreturnandrefundpolicy